Formandos 2016

Galeria de Fotos

COMPUTAÇÃO – BATAGUASSU – 09/03/2016

  1. Ana Cristina da Silva Okidoi
  2. Ana Ruthi Martins Faustino de Souza
  3. Cassiana Húngaro Coser
  4. Celso dos Santos Silva
  5. Dorotéia Costa Araujo
  6. Edilene Rosa Leão Rodrigues
  7. Evelim do Prado Bom de Souza
  8. Itamar Pereira Martins
  9. Luciene Ferreira da Silva
  10. Marlene Pereira de Oliveira
  11. Nilson Maruchi de Castro Júnior
  12. Odair José de Almeida
  13. Susan Takaya
  14. Thiago Góes de Oliveira

PEDAGOGIA – BATAGUASSU – 09/03/2016

  1. Cristiane de Souza Galle Lourenço
  2. Fabiana da Silva Leite
  3. Hélida Rodrigues de Lima Carlos
  4. Ivani de Souza
  5. Lidiane Aparecida Breguedo Moraes
  6. Margarete Gonçalves Ferreira
  7. Maria de Lourdes Pereira
  8. Marlene Alves de Souza
  9. Polyana Oliveira Trevisan
  10. Sandra de Jesus Santos

PEDAGOGIA – PORTO MURTINHO – 24/03/2016

  1. Bruna Lopez
  2. Elainne Ferreira
  3. Eleida dos Santos
  4. Eliane Avalos
  5. Fânia Aparecida Gonzalez Antunes
  6. Juvenal Junior Souza de Oliveira
  7. Leila da Conceição
  8. Liamara dos Santos
  9. Lucielene da Silva Ferreira
  10. Marilene Aguero da Silva
  11. Marlene Patricia Jara
  12. Marlyanny Chamorro Guanes
  13. Noeli de Fatima Lazaro dos Santos
  14. Priscila de Campos Neves
  15. Rosenir da Silva Fernandes
  16. Simone Aparecida Aquino

COMPUTAÇÃO – SÃO GABRIEL DO OESTE – 11/03/2016

  1. Adriano Lopes Fernandes
  2. André Gregolim
  3. Elizângela Luiz de Menezes
  4. Geni dos Santos e Santos
  5. Karina da Silva Munhós
  6. Miria José Silva da Costa
  7. Rosileide Lima da Silva

PEDAGOGIA – MIRANDA – 30/03/2016

  1. Adriana Valejo Cabral dos Santos
  2. Aline Cezar de Oliveira
  3. Dominga Gomes
  4. Ediane Leite de Oliveira
  5. Eliane Paiva
  6. Fabiana de Oliveira Barbosa
  7. Gisleide Elias da Silva
  8. Jacquelaine Dutra Rodrigues
  9. Lucia Regina da Silva Reis
  10. Lucireni da Silva Mussato
  11. Mara Silvia Fernandes Rodrigues de Barros Schencknecht
  12. Maura Lucia Paiva Moraes
  13. Nilza Lopes Duarte Falzetta
  14. Quezia da Silva Oliveira Batista
  15. Rosalina Medina dos Santos
  16. Simone Ferrari Menezes
  17. Solange Rosa Alves
  18. Thais Almeida Costa

COMPUTAÇÃO – PORTO MURTINHO – 24/03/2016

  1. Juliano Vaez Duarte
  2. Saulo Soares de Oliveira
  3. Vidal Audala Rodrigues

COMPUTAÇÃO – MIRANDA – 30/03/2016

  1. Cristiane Batista de Souza Albuquerque
  2. Eder Oliveira da Silva
  3. Eliane Aparecida da Costa
  4. Elis Regina Kukiel dos Santos
  5. Ivaldo Cristian Filgueiras Santos
  6. João Pereira de Oliveira
  7. Mauro Sérgio Carvalho
  8. Neide Zandonaide Nazario de Souza
  9. Rodrigo Baez da Silva
  10. Roquilandi Roger Silva